Katalognummer: 184 / Postennummer: 997494
zus. ca. 1 ct, GG 9K, D: ca. 9,2 mm, 20./21. Jh., leichte Tragespuren, Facettkanten poliert.
Pair of earstuds with rhodolites totall. ca. 1 ct, YG 9K, D: ca. 9.2 mm, 20th/21st c., slight signs of wear, facet edges polished.