Katalognummer: 185 / Postennummer: 997498
im Trilliantschliff von ca. 2,6 ct, GG 14K, L: ca. 2,7 cm, 20./21. Jh, leichte Tragespuren. Handarbeit.
Pair of earrings with trillion cut citrines totall. ca. 2.6 ct, YG 14K, L: ca. 2.7 cm, 20th/21st c., slight signs of wear. Handcrafted.