Katalognummer: 187 / Postennummer: 997513
im Cabochonschliff, graviert, 1 Stein Glas (Goldfluss), RG 14K, L: ca. 21 cm, Ende 20. Jh, leichte Tragespuren, einige Steine zerkratzt.
Bracelet with different gemstones, engraved, 1 stone glass, RG 14K, L. ca. 21 cm, late 20th c., slight signs lf wear, some stones scratched.