Katalognummer: 188 / Postennummer: 997535
von zus. ca. 5 ct, Diamanten von zus. ca. 0,5 ct, Ohrhänger mit Schrauben WG 18K, L: je ca. 3 cm, Anhänger WG 8K, L: ca. 2,5 cm, 2. H. 20. Jh, leichte Tragespuren. Ohrhänger punz. "SP873/1".
Set pendant and ear hangers with aquamarines totall. ca. 5 ct, diamonds totall. ca. 0,5 ct, earrings WG 18K, L: ca. 3 cm each, pendant WG 8K, L: ca. 2.5 cm, 2nd h. 20th c., slight signs of wear. Ear hangers hallmarked "SP873/1".