Katalognummer: 198 / Postennummer: 997594
Diamanten von zus. ca. 0,07 ct, WG 14K, RW: 54, 2. H. 20. Jh., leichte Tragespuren.
Ring with rubelite ca. 2.8 ct, diamonds totall. ca. 0.07 ct, WG 14K, size 54, 2nd h. 20th c., slight signs of wear.