Katalognummer: 201 / Postennummer: 997597
von zus. ca. 0,32 ct, WEISS-GW (H-K)/VS-SI, WG 14K, RW: 51, 20./21. Jh, leichte Tragespuren, 1 Brillant leicht best.
Ring with sapphire ca. 7 ct. and brilliants totall. ca. 0.32 ct, WHITE-TW (H-K)/VS-SI, WG 14K, size 51, 20th/21st c., slight signs of wear, 1 brilliant slightly chipped.