Katalognummer: 202 / Postennummer: 997598
Zuchtperlen von ca. 7,5-7,9 mm, Schließe WG 14K mit Diamanten von zus. ca. 0,85 ct, WEISS-GET (H-M)/SI-P2, L: ca. 48 cm, 2. H. 20. Jh, leichte Tragespuren.
Akoya cult. pearl necklace (ca. 7.5-7.9 mm), clasp WG 14K studded with diamonds totall. ca. 0.85 ct, WHITE-TIN (H-M)/SI-I2, L: ca. 48 cm, 2nd h. 20th. c., slight signs of wear.