Katalognummer: 205 / Postennummer: 997601
kleine Diamanten, GG 14K, RW: 54,5, Mitte 20. Jh, leichte Tragespuren, Aquamarin leicht best.
Ring with aquamarine ca. 5 ct, small diamonds, YG 14K, size 54,5, mid-20th c., slight signs of wear, aquamarine slightly chipped.