Katalognummer: 206 / Postennummer: 997602
von zus. ca. 0,17 ct, WG 18K, RW: 49, Anfang 20. Jh., leichte Tragespuren, typisches Design der 1920er Jahre.
Art Deco ring with sapphires and diamonds totall. ca. 0.17 ct, WG 18K, size 49, early 20th c. slight signs of wear.