Katalognummer: 211 / Postennummer: 997609
GG 14K, RW 55, 2.H. 20. Jh., Stein unterseitig an Krappe min. best. ansonsten guter Erhalt.
Ring with aquamarine, c. 4.2 ct round fac., YG 14K, RS 55, 2nd half 20th cent., aquamarine backwards min. chipped otherwise good condition.