Katalognummer: 212 / Postennummer: 997610
L: ca. 46 cm, cremefarben, etw. unrund, Schließe WG 14K mit Zuchtperle, 2.H. 20. Jh., etw. Tragespuren.
Collier, cultured pearls, c. 8.3-8.8 mm, l: c. 46 cm, clasp WG 14K with cultured pearl, 2nd half 20th cent., some signs of wear.