Katalognummer: 217 / Postennummer: 997625
butterscotchfarben, 1x mit Blattdekor an Kette aus Silber, L. ca. 70 cm, 1x gravierte Tropfenform, ca. 6x3 cm (etw. bestoßen), 1x Tropfenform ca. 4,5x2,5 cm, Anhängerösen aus Silber, 2. H. 20. Jh., leichte Tragespuren.
Bundle of 3 amber pendants, butterscotch, 1x with leaves and chain from silver, l: c. 70 cm, 1x engraved pear cut, c. 6x3 cm, (chipped), 1x pear cut, c. 4.5x2.5 cm, loops from silver, 2nd half 20th cent., slight signs of use.