Katalognummer: 226 / Postennummer: 997657
L: ca. 47,5 cm, schöner Lüster, Schmuckfederring aus GG 18K, Ende 20. Jh., leichte Tragespuren.
Collier from cultured pearls, c. 7 mm, l: ca. 47.5 cm, clasp YG 18K, end of 20th cent., slight signs of wear.