Katalognummer: 233 / Postennummer: 997686
WG 18K, RW 59, 2. H. 20. Jh., leichte Gebrauchsspuren, hoch aufragende Fassungen.
Ring with 4 brilliants, tot. c. 0.92 ct, WHITE (H)/P1 (marked), WG 18K, RS 59, 2nd half 20th cent., slight signs of use.