Katalognummer: 213 / Postennummer: 996866
best. aus 2 Ringen, 1 Brosche, 1 Kette mit Anhänger, Ringe GG 8K, RW: 57+59, Anhänger GG 8K, Kette u. Brosche vergoldet. Mit Tragespuren.
Bundle garnet jewellery: 2 rings, 1 brooch, 1 necklace with pendant. rings YG 8K, sizes 57+59, pendant YG 8K, brooch a. necklace gilded. With signs of wear.