Katalognummer: 215 / Postennummer: 996886
silbergrau, guter Lüster, NP: 1.998 € (2011), WG 18K, RW: 54, 21. Jh., minimale Tragespuren, unbek. punz., inkl. original Kaufbeleg. Ringband außen satiniert.
Ring with tahitian pearl, ca. 12.2 mm, silver grey, good lustre, purchase price: 1.998 € (2011), WG 18K, size 54, minor signs of wear, unknown hallmark, incl. original receipt. Ring band upper surface with satin finish.