Katalognummer: 218 / Postennummer: 996926
zus. ca. 1 ct, mittlere bis gute Farbe u. Reinheit, WG 18K, Kettenlänge ca. 38-41 cm (verlängerbar), 20./21. Jh, minimale Tragespuren, punz. "GHK".
Necklace with diamond studded heart pendants, totall. ca. 1 ct, medium to good colour a. clarity, WG 18K, neckl. length ca. 38-41 cm (extendable), 20./21. Jh, minor signs of wear, hallm. "GHK".