Katalognummer: 221 / Postennummer: 996969
grünlich eisblaue Farbe, WG 14K, L: ca. 4,5 cm, Mitte 20. Jh., leichte Tragespuren, Stein minimal best.
Pendant with greenish ice blue aquamarine ca. 19 ct, WG 14K, L: ca. 4.5 cm, mid-20th c., slight signs of wear, stone minimally chipped.