Katalognummer: 224 / Postennummer: 996987
von zus. ca. 0,46 ct (punz.), gute bis sehr gute Farbe u. Reinheit., RG/GG/WG 18K, RW: 58, 20./21. Jh., leichte Tragespuren.
Tricolor ring with brilliants totall. ca. 0.46 ct (hallm.), good to very good colour a. clarity, RG/YG/WG 18K, size 58, 20th/21st c., slight signs of wear.