Katalognummer: 235 / Postennummer: 997039
kugel-olivenförmig, ca. 16,5-7 mm, L: ca. 50 cm, schöne Butterscotchfarbe, 2. H. 20. JH., leichte Tragespuren.
Collier of amber, graduating from 16.5-7 mm, l: c. 50 cm, butterscotch colour, 2nd half 20th cent., slight signs of wear.