Katalognummer: 236 / Postennummer: 997042
L: ca. 57 cm in schöner roter Farbe, Schließe aus WG 14K bes. mit Diamanten, 2. H. 20. Jh., leichte Tragespuren.
Collier from red coral beads, c. 6 mm, l: c. 57 cm, clasp WG 14K, with diamonds, 2nd half 20th cent., slight signs of use.