Katalognummer: 242 / Postennummer: 997060
mittl. - guter Farb- und Reinheitsgrad, in geometrisch-graphischer Gestaltung, WG 18K, rund ca. 1,6 cm, 20./21. Jh., leichte Gebrauchsspuren, Stecker mit Mutter (1x fehlend) und zusätzl. Clip für guten Sitz.
Earrings with rubies and brilliants, tot. c. 0.6 ct, medium - good grade of colour and clarity, WG 18K, round c. 1.6 cm, 20th/21st cent., slight signs of use, pins with earring backs (1x missing) and add. clips for better fitting.