Katalognummer: 615 / Postennummer: 996470
Dekor "Queen Victoria", paar bauchige Vasen mit trichterförmigem Vasenhals, H je 21 cm sowie 1 Vase mit langem, kraterförmigem Vasenhals, gold berieben, H 21, 5 cm , Altersspuren.
HEREND 3 vases, 20th century.
Decorated with "Queen Victoria"- flowers and butterflies, pair of vases with the same form, 1 vase with loss of gilding, signs of age.