Katalognummer: 830 / Postennummer: 993208
Zinnguss bronziert, signiert "Ch. Ruchot", H: 15 cm. Altersspuren.
RUCHOT, CHARLES (1880-1915) "Lady with bonnet"
Pewter cast bronze, signed "Ch. Ruchot", h: 15 cm. Signs of age.
Kategorie: Skulpturen - (sonstiges)