Katalognummer: 844 / Postennummer: 994294
Bronze, braun patiniert, über einem erhöhten Sockel, die vollplastischen Darstellung einer Tänzerin in eleganter Tanzstellung, H: 27 cm. Normale Altersspuren.
ART NOUVEAU DANCER, Bronze, brown patina, above a raised base of the fully sculpted depiction of a dancer in an elegant dance position, h: 27 cm. Normal signs of age.
Kategorie: Skulpturen - (sonstiges)