Katalognummer: 1162 / Postennummer: 997466
4 Deckeldosen, D: 9-13 cm; 3 Gefäße, H: 5-8 cm. Alters- und Gebrauchsspuren, tlw.besch..
Seven pottery items, Asia/Persia.
4 jars and covers, diameter: 9-13 cm; 3 open topped vessels, heigth: 5-8 cm. Traces due to age and use, some damages.
Kategorie: Asiatika - (sonstiges)