Katalognummer: 1605 / Postennummer: 993154
Öl auf Leinwand, HxB: 69/47 cm. Doubliert auf neuen Keilrahmen. Rahmen.
PAINTER OF THE 18TH CENTURY, Full-length depiction of an archangel, oil on canvas, HxW: 69/47 cm. Doubled on new stretcher. Frame.
Kategorie: Gemälde/ Aquarelle - (sonstiges)