Katalognummer: 1621 / Postennummer: 995393
Zweispänner mit Figurenstaffage, Öl/Papier, wohl auf Karton aufgezogen, ca. 27,5x35,5cm. Mit Rissen, überarbeitet.
South German artist of the 19th/20th century 'carriage in mountainous forest landscape'. Oil/paper, probably mounted on cardboard, approx. 27,5x35,5cm, framed. With cracks, repaired.
Kategorie: Gemälde/ Aquarelle - (sonstiges)