Katalognummer: 1655 / Postennummer: 997416
in Herbstlandschaft, u.re. signiert, Öl/Leinwand auf Karton aufgezogen, HxB: ca. 32x44 cm (52x61 cm mit Rahmen). Reißnagellöchlein und Berieb an den Rändern, restauriert. Mit Rahmen (Kanten leicht beschädigt).
KEELHOFF, FRANS (1820-1891, Belgian landscape painter), "Weeping willow on a dam", in autumn landscape, signed, oil / canvas mounted on cardboard, HxW: approx. 32x44 cm (52x61 cm with frame). Tackle hole and abrasion at the edges, restored. With frame (edges slightly damaged).
Kategorie: Gemälde/ Aquarelle - (sonstiges)