Katalognummer: 1663 / Postennummer: 997567
unsigniert, Öl/Leinwand, HxB: ca. 20x17 cm (39x34 cm mit Rahmen). Craquelé, minim. Druckstellen, Farbabplatzer. Mit Rahmen. Altersspuren. Verso bezeichnet Lina Besserme?
PAINTER 19th century, "Young mother with children in the room", unsigned, oil / canvas, HxW: approx. 20x17 cm (39x34 cm with frame). Craquelé, minim. Bruises, chipped paint. With frame. Signs of age. Verso refers to Lina Besserme?
Kategorie: Gemälde/ Aquarelle - (sonstiges)