Katalognummer: 1667 / Postennummer: 997701
u.re. signiert und datiert 1921, Farbkreide über Bleistift/Karton, HxB: ca. 43,5x55 cm (48x60 cm mit Rahmen). Minim. Berieb am Rand. Mit verglastem Rahmen. Altersspuren.
PRENTZEL, HANS (1880-1956), "Heidelberg, view to the castle", signed and dated 1921, color chalk over pencil / box, HxW: approx. 43,5x55 cm (48x60 cm with frame). Minim. abrasion on the edge. With glazed frame. Signs of age.
Kategorie: Gemälde/ Aquarelle - (sonstiges)