Katalognummer: 1823 / Postennummer: 997525
Mischtechnik/Bütten auf Karton aufgezogen und im Passepartout montiert, unsigniert, HxB: Passepartoutausschnitt ca. 26,5x17,5 cm, Außenmaße ca. 43x33 cm. Gebräunt und leicht fleckig.
ARTIST / 20th Century, "Abstract Face",, Mixed media / laid paper mounted on cardboard and mounted in passe-partout, unsigned, HxW: mat section approx. 26.5x17.5 cm, outside dimensions approx. 43x33 cm. Tanned and slightly stained.
Kategorie: Graphiken - (sonstiges)