Katalognummer: 3006 / Postennummer: 995411
Bronze vergoldet, Schäfte in Form eines Putto gearbeitet, H. ca. 16,5cm. Berieben, Alters- und Gebrauchsspuren.
Pair of single-flame candlesticks, 19th century. Bronze plated, h. approx. 16.5cm. Rubbed off, signs of age and use.
Kategorie: Varia - (sonstiges)