Katalognummer: 254 / Postennummer: 997821
umgeben von 12 Achtkantdiamanten, zus. ca. 0,3 ct, gefasst in WG 14K, Ringschiene GG 18K, RW 55, Mitte 20. Jh., deutliche Tragespuren.
Ring with diamond, emerald cut, c. 1.1 ct, WHITE (H)/P1 and 12 single cut diamonds, tot. c. 0.3 ct, setted in WG 14K, ringshank YG 18K, RS 55, mid of 20th cent., distinct signs of wear.