Katalognummer: 269 / Postennummer: 997890
guter Farb- u. Reinheitsgrad, Lapislazuli ca.9x4 mm,Türkis ca. 0,3 mm, GG 18K. LxB: ca. 3 x1 cm, 20./21. Jh. Minim.Tragespuren. Punz. "Lüth Bijoux".
Brooch, ducks, 11 brilliants, good colour and clarity, lapis lazuli c. 9x4 mm, turquoise c. 3 mm, LxW: c. 3x1 cm. 20th/21st. cent. Minor signs of wear. Hallmarked "Lüth Bijoux".