Katalognummer: 272 / Postennummer: 997908
butterscotchfarben, Kunststoffverschluss, L: 55 cm, 2. H. 20. Jh., Tragespuren, tlw. kl. Ausbrüche am Bohrloch.
Collier of amber, graduating from 9 to 18 mm, L: c. 55 cm, 2nd half 20th cent., signs of wear, some beads partly chipped.