Katalognummer: 277 / Postennummer: 997937
z.B. Turmalin, Saphir, Granat, Quarze, GG 14K, L: ca. 17 cm, 2. H. 20. Jh., leichte Tragespuren, bewegl. Fassungen mit Millegriffesverzierungen, 3 Verlängerungselemente anbei.
Bracelet with 27 jewels, e.g. tourmaline, sapphire, garnet, quartz, YG 14K, l: c. 17 cm, 2nd half 20th cent, slight signs of wear, 3 add. elements enclosed.