Katalognummer: 301 / Postennummer: 998115
leicht grünlich blaue Farbe, GG 14K, L: ca. 2 cm, 20./21. Jh., leichte Tragespuren.
Pendant with aquamarine ca. 3.2 ct, slightly greenish blue colour, YG 14K, L: ca. 2 cm, 20th/21st c., slight signs of wear.