Katalognummer: 303 / Postennummer: 998118
(punz.), WEISS-LGW (H-J)/VS-SI, GG 14K, RW: 56, 20./21. Jh, leichte Tragespuren, mit Herstellerpunze (unbek.)
Ring with 5 brilliants totall. ca. 0.45 ct (hallm.), WHITE-LGW (H-J)/VS-SI, YG 14K, size 56, 20th/21st c., slight signs of wear, unknown maker's mark.