Katalognummer: 311 / Postennummer: 998142
von ca. 15x12,5 mm, 6 kl. Brillanten zus. ca. 0,12 ct, RG 14K, RW: 55, Mitte 20. Jh, leichte Tragespuren, leichte Patina, Opal mit leichten Kratzern und Rissen, österr. Feingehaltsmarke.
Ring with opal doublet of ca. 15x12.5 mm, 6 small brilliants totall. ca 0.12 ct, RG 14K, size 55, mid-20th c., slight signs of wear, some patina, opal slightly cracked, austrian hallmark.