Katalognummer: 323 / Postennummer: 998274
mit goldenen Details, 1 Armreif u. 1 Ring. Armreif Innenumfang ca. 17 cm, B: ca. 1,6 cm, Ring RW: ca. 54. 2. Hälfte 20. Jh. Tragespuren, Verschluss Armreif leicht verbogen.
EHINGER SCHWARZ set of silver jewelry, golden details, 1 bracelet c. 17 cm, W: c. 1.6 cm, 1 ring, size c. 54. 2nd half 20th cent. Signs of wear, closure slightly bent.