Katalognummer: 1602 / Postennummer: 998187
Aquarell/paper, mit Bleistift signiert, ca. 48x66, hinter Glas gerahmt. Altersspuren.
HENNINGER, MANFRED (1894 Backnang-1986 Stuttgart) 'bather on mountain lake, probably in tecino'. Watercolor/paper, signed with pencil, approx. 48x66, framed behind glass.
Kategorie: Gemälde/ Aquarelle - (sonstiges)