Katalognummer: 337 / Postennummer: 991173
best. aus 4 Zuchtperlcolliers und 1 -armband, Schließen WG/GG 18K, tlw. mit Steinbesatz, Gebrauchsspuren.
Bundle of pearl jewelry, 4 colliers and 1 bracelet of cultured pearls, clasps WG/YG 18K, some with stones, traces of wear.