Katalognummer: 2 / Postennummer: 998718
Händlerkonvolut best. aus 1 Colllier und 5 Ringen, GG 14K, tlw. mit Steinbesatz (z.B. Diamant, Rubin, Saphir, Smaragd), Gebrauchsspuren, Zuschlag nicht unter Goldwert!
Bundle of jewelry, 6 pcs, 1 collier, 6 rings, YG 14K, partly with gems (e.g. diamond, ruby, sapphire, emerald), traces of wear, NO SALE BELOW GOLD VALUE!