Katalognummer: 9 / Postennummer: 998736
Händlerkonvolut best. aus 2 Collliers, 1 Armband und 1 Ring, WG 14K, tlw. mit Steinbesatz (z.B. Diamant, Zuchtperlen), Gebrauchsspuren, Zuschlag nicht unter Goldwert!
Bundle of jewelry, 4 pcs, 2 colliers, 1 bracelet, 1 ring, WG 14K, partly with gems (e.g. diamond, cultured pearls), traces of wear, NO SALE BELOW GOLD VALUE!