Katalognummer: 13 / Postennummer: 998787
Händlerkonvolut best. aus 2 Collliers, 1 Anhänger, 1 Armband und 7 Ringen, GG 8K, mit Granatbesatz, Gebrauchsspuren, Zuschlag nicht unter Goldwert!
Bundle of jewelry, 11 pcs, 2 colliers, 1 pendant, 1 bracelet, 7 rings, YG 8K, with garnet, traces of wear, NO SALE BELOW GOLD VALUE!