Katalognummer: 14 / Postennummer: 998788
Händlerkonvolut best. aus1 Colllier, 2 Anhängern, 1 Brosche, 1 paar Ohrclips und 3 Ringen, GG 8K, mit Granatbesatz, Gebrauchsspuren, Zuschlag nicht unter Goldwert!
Bundle of jewelry, 8 pcs, 1 collier, 2 pendants,1 brooch, 3 rings, YG 8K, with garnet, traces of wear, NO SALE BELOW GOLD VALUE!