Katalognummer: 15 / Postennummer: 998789
Händlerkonvolut best. aus 1 Armband, 2 Anhänger, 1 Brosche und 2 Ringen, GG 8K, mit Granatbesatz, Gebrauchsspuren, Zuschlag nicht unter Goldwert!
Bundle of jewelry, 6 pcs, 2 pendants, 1 brooch, 1 bracelet, 2 rings, YG 8K, with garnet, traces of wear, NO SALE BELOW GOLD VALUE!