Katalognummer: 17 / Postennummer: 998793
Händlerkonvolut best. aus 1 Colllier, 4 Anhänger, 3 Broschen, 1 Paar Ohrclips und 3 Ringen, Silber vergoldet, meist mit Granatbesatz, Gebrauchsspuren, Zuschlag nicht unter Goldwert!
Bundle of jewelry, 12 pcs, 1 collier, 4 pendants, 3 broochs, 1 pair of ear clips, 3 rings, silver gilded, mostly with garnet, traces of wear, NO SALE BELOW SILVER VALUE!