Katalognummer: 18 / Postennummer: 998796
Händlerkonvolut best. aus 3 Armbändern, 1 Schlüsselanhänger, 3 Krawattenklammern und 3 Paar Manschettenknöpfen, Siilber, Gebrauchsspuren, Zuschlag nicht unter Materialwert!
Bundle of jewelry, 10 pcs, 3 bracelets, 1 key chain, 3 tie clips and 3 pairs of cufflinks, silver, traces of wear, NO SALE BELOW SILVER VALUE!